Filter Kits 87415600 for New Holland TC30

OEM / REF: 87415600SKU: pilotpart436323

New Holland Filter Kits 87415600 is listed under Seals, Filters & Maintenance Parts > Filter Kits with catalog data including Filters Included: 1 Engine Oil Filter Replaces 87415600<br>1 Fuel Filter Replaces 87300039<br>1 Outer Air Filter Replaces 87300178<br>1 Inner Air Filter Replaces 87300180<br>1 Hydraulic Oil F...

Stock
In stock
Condition
New
Fitment
New Holland Seals, Filters & Maintenance Parts
Category
Filter Kit
  • Fitment support before you order
  • Worldwide delivery options

Filter Kit Description

This Filter Kit is indexed for New Holland TC30. Compare reference number 87415600 against the label on your existing New Holland component before ordering.

Additional cross references on file: 87300039, 87300178, 87300180. If your machine plate shows a different number, submit a fitment inquiry with photos before checkout.

Applications

  • New Holland TC30

Specifications

Filters Included1 Engine Oil Filter Replaces 87415600<br>1 Fuel Filter Replaces 87300039<br>1 Outer Air Filter Replaces 87300178<br>1 Inner Air Filter Replaces 87300180<br>1 Hydraulic Oil Filter (Pump) Replaces 87300043<br>1 Hydraulic Oil Filter w/ Bypass Replaces SBA340501030
Part Number (Engine Oil Filter)87415600
Part Number (Fuel Filter)87300039
Part Number (Outer Air Filter)87300178
Part Number (Inner Air Filter)87300180
Part Number (Hydraulic Oil Filter (Pump))87300043
Part Number (Hydraulic Oil Filter w/ Bypass)SBA340501030
Part NumberEngine Oil Filter: 87415600 Fuel Filter: 87300039 Outer Air Filter: 87300178 Inner Air Filter: 87300180 Hydraulic Oil Filter (Pump): 87300043 Hydraulic Oil Filter w/ Bypass: SBA340501030

Fitment Notes

Brand or application signal
New Holland Seals, Filters & Maintenance Parts
Product family
Filter Kit
System category
Seals, Filters & Maintenance Parts > Filters > Filter Kit
Recommended verification
OEM number, engine model, serial number, old part photos, and dimensions.

Shipping & Returns

Availability
InStock
Shipping
Shipping quotes can be confirmed before payment for heavy or urgent orders.
Returns
Returns are easier when fitment is confirmed before ordering.
B2B support
Bulk, fleet, and repair-shop requests can be handled through the inquiry form.

Frequently Asked Questions

How do I confirm this part fits my machine?

Match the OEM or reference number first, then verify machine model, engine model, serial number, connector layout, mounting points, and old part photos.

Can I order if my part number is not listed?

Yes. Send the old part number, machine plate, and photos through the fitment inquiry form. Support can review possible replacements or alternatives.

Is this an OEM part?

Products are indexed as replacement parts unless explicitly marked otherwise. Always compare reference numbers and confirm fitment before purchase.

Confirm fitment

Send machine details before ordering high-risk parts.